Spielplan Gruppe B
1. 18.08.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 2 (2:1) FC Blatten Mehr
1. 20.08.2021 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Bürchen Mehr
1. 21.08.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Eischoll Mehr
1. 21.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 6 : 4 (4:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
1. 21.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 9 : 0 (5:0) FC Herbriggen Mehr
2. 28.08.2021 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
2. 28.08.2021 | 17:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
2. 28.08.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 5 : 1 (3:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
2. 29.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Blatten 1 : 10 (1:7) FC Unterbäch Mehr
3. 02.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 3 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
3. 03.09.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
3. 04.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 1 (4:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
3. 04.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 5 : 4 (1:2) FC Blatten Mehr
3. 04.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Eischoll Mehr
4. 11.09.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
4. 11.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 0 : 3 (0:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
4. 11.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Blatten 0 : 4 (0:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
4. 11.09.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
2. 15.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 2 : 4 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
5. 17.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
5. 18.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
5. 18.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 6 : 1 (3:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
5. 18.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 8 : 0 (6:0) FC Blatten Mehr
5. 21.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 7 (2:2) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
6. 24.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 4 : 2 (2:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
6. 24.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 3 : 7 (2:4) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
6. 25.09.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
6. 25.09.2021 | 15:00 FC Blatten 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
6. 25.09.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 6 : 3 (1:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
7. 01.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
7. 03.10.2021 | 14:30 FC Blatten 2 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
7. 03.10.2021 | 14:30 FC Herbriggen 0 : 4 (0:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
7. 03.10.2021 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
7. 06.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 3 (5:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
8. 08.10.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 3 (5:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
8. 08.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
8. 09.10.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
8. 09.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 10 : 0 (5:0) FC Blatten Mehr
8. 09.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 5 : 3 (3:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
4. 12.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 4 (0:3) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
9. 15.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
9. 16.10.2021 | 00:00 FC Blatten 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
9. 16.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 1 : 5 (1:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
9. 16.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
9. 17.10.2021 | 14:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 2 (1:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
18.08.21
19:30
6 (2)
2 (1)
20.08.21
20:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
21.08.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
21.08.21
18:00
6 (4)
4 (0)
21.08.21
18:00
9 (5)
0 (0)
28.08.21
16:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
28.08.21
17:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
28.08.21
19:00
5 (3)
1 (1)
29.08.21
18:00
1 (1)
10 (7)
02.09.21
20:00
3 (0)
1 (0)
03.09.21
19:30
3 (3)
0 (0)
04.09.21
16:00
7 (4)
1 (1)
04.09.21
16:00
5 (1)
4 (2)
04.09.21
18:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
11.09.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
11.09.21
16:00
0 (0)
3 (1)
11.09.21
18:00
0 (0)
4 (2)
11.09.21
19:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
15.09.21
20:00
2 (1)
4 (1)
17.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
1 (1)
18.09.21
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
18.09.21
18:00
6 (3)
1 (0)
18.09.21
18:00
8 (6)
0 (0)
21.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
7 (2)
24.09.21
20:00
4 (2)
2 (2)
24.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
7 (4)
25.09.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
25.09.21
15:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
25.09.21
19:00
6 (1)
3 (0)
01.10.21
20:00
1 (0)
1 (0)
03.10.21
14:30
2 (1)
3 (1)
03.10.21
14:30
0 (0)
4 (0)
03.10.21
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
06.10.21
20:00
7 (5)
3 (1)
08.10.21
19:30
8 (5)
3 (1)
08.10.21
20:00
3 (2)
1 (1)
09.10.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
09.10.21
18:00
10 (5)
0 (0)
09.10.21
18:00
5 (3)
3 (1)
12.10.21
20:00
1 (0)
4 (3)
15.10.21
20:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
16.10.21
00:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
16.10.21
18:00
1 (1)
5 (1)
16.10.21
18:00
2 (0)
1 (0)
17.10.21
14:00
3 (1)
2 (2)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
18.08.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 2 (2:1) FC Blatten Mehr
20.08.2021 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Bürchen Mehr
21.08.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Eischoll Mehr
21.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 6 : 4 (4:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
21.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 9 : 0 (5:0) FC Herbriggen Mehr
28.08.2021 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
28.08.2021 | 17:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
28.08.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 5 : 1 (3:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
29.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Blatten 1 : 10 (1:7) FC Unterbäch Mehr
15.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 2 : 4 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
02.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 3 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
03.09.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
04.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 1 (4:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
04.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 5 : 4 (1:2) FC Blatten Mehr
04.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Eischoll Mehr
11.09.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
11.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 0 : 3 (0:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
11.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Blatten 0 : 4 (0:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
11.09.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
12.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 4 (0:3) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
17.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
18.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
18.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 8 : 0 (6:0) FC Blatten Mehr
18.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 6 : 1 (3:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
21.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 7 (2:2) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
24.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 4 : 2 (2:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
24.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 3 : 7 (2:4) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
25.09.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
25.09.2021 | 15:00 FC Blatten 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
25.09.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 6 : 3 (1:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
01.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
03.10.2021 | 14:30 FC Blatten 2 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
03.10.2021 | 14:30 FC Herbriggen 0 : 4 (0:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
03.10.2021 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
06.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 3 (5:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
08.10.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 3 (5:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
08.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
09.10.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
09.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 10 : 0 (5:0) FC Blatten Mehr
09.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 5 : 3 (3:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
15.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
16.10.2021 | 00:00 FC Blatten 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
16.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
16.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 1 : 5 (1:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
17.10.2021 | 14:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 2 (1:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
18.08.21
19:30
6 (2)
2 (1)
20.08.21
20:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
21.08.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
21.08.21
18:00
6 (4)
4 (0)
21.08.21
18:00
9 (5)
0 (0)
28.08.21
16:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
28.08.21
17:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
28.08.21
19:00
5 (3)
1 (1)
29.08.21
18:00
1 (1)
10 (7)
15.09.21
20:00
2 (1)
4 (1)
02.09.21
20:00
3 (0)
1 (0)
03.09.21
19:30
3 (3)
0 (0)
04.09.21
16:00
7 (4)
1 (1)
04.09.21
16:00
5 (1)
4 (2)
04.09.21
18:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
11.09.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
11.09.21
16:00
0 (0)
3 (1)
11.09.21
18:00
0 (0)
4 (2)
11.09.21
19:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
12.10.21
20:00
1 (0)
4 (3)
17.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
1 (1)
18.09.21
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
18.09.21
18:00
8 (6)
0 (0)
18.09.21
18:00
6 (3)
1 (0)
21.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
7 (2)
24.09.21
20:00
4 (2)
2 (2)
24.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
7 (4)
25.09.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
25.09.21
15:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
25.09.21
19:00
6 (1)
3 (0)
01.10.21
20:00
1 (0)
1 (0)
03.10.21
14:30
2 (1)
3 (1)
03.10.21
14:30
0 (0)
4 (0)
03.10.21
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
06.10.21
20:00
7 (5)
3 (1)
08.10.21
19:30
8 (5)
3 (1)
08.10.21
20:00
3 (2)
1 (1)
09.10.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
09.10.21
18:00
10 (5)
0 (0)
09.10.21
18:00
5 (3)
3 (1)
15.10.21
20:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
16.10.21
00:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
16.10.21
18:00
2 (0)
1 (0)
16.10.21
18:00
1 (1)
5 (1)
17.10.21
14:00
3 (1)
2 (2)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch