Gruppe B - Saison 2021
Archiv

Tabelle Gruppe B
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Zermatt 2 9 8 0 1 43 16 +27 24
2. FC Unterbäch 9 6 2 1 40 13 +27 20
3. FC Eischoll 9 6 2 1 35 15 +20 20
4. FC Spycher 2 9 5 0 4 27 23 +4 15
5. FC Bürchen 9 5 0 4 28 25 +3 15
6. FC Saas-Almagell 1 9 3 3 3 21 19 +2 12
7. FC Guttet-Feschel 9 4 0 5 31 31 0 12
8. FC Herbriggen 9 3 1 5 13 34 -21 10
9. FC Blatten 9 1 0 8 13 48 -35 3
10. FC Randa 9 0 0 9 0 27 -27 0
Spielplan Gruppe B
18.08.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 2 (2:1) FC Blatten Mehr
20.08.2021 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Bürchen Mehr
21.08.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Eischoll Mehr
21.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 6 : 4 (4:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
21.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 9 : 0 (5:0) FC Herbriggen Mehr
28.08.2021 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
28.08.2021 | 17:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
28.08.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 5 : 1 (3:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
29.08.2021 | 18:00 FC Blatten 1 : 10 (1:7) FC Unterbäch Mehr
15.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 2 : 4 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
02.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 3 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
03.09.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
04.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 1 (4:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
04.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 5 : 4 (1:2) FC Blatten Mehr
04.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Eischoll Mehr
11.09.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
11.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 0 : 3 (0:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
11.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Blatten 0 : 4 (0:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
11.09.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
12.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 4 (0:3) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
17.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
18.09.2021 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
18.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 8 : 0 (6:0) FC Blatten Mehr
18.09.2021 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 6 : 1 (3:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
21.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 7 (2:2) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
24.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 4 : 2 (2:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
24.09.2021 | 20:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 3 : 7 (2:4) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
25.09.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
25.09.2021 | 15:00 FC Blatten 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
25.09.2021 | 19:00 FC Eischoll 6 : 3 (1:0) FC Bürchen Mehr
01.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
03.10.2021 | 14:30 FC Blatten 2 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
03.10.2021 | 14:30 FC Herbriggen 0 : 4 (0:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
03.10.2021 | 16:00 FC Bürchen 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
06.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 3 (5:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
08.10.2021 | 19:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 3 (5:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
08.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
09.10.2021 | 00:00 FC Randa 0 : 3 (0:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
09.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 10 : 0 (5:0) FC Blatten Mehr
09.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 5 : 3 (3:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
15.10.2021 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
16.10.2021 | 00:00 FC Blatten 3 : 0 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
16.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Eischoll 2 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
16.10.2021 | 18:00 FC Bürchen 1 : 5 (1:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
17.10.2021 | 14:00 FC Herbriggen 3 : 2 (1:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
18.08.21
19:30
6 (2)
2 (1)
20.08.21
20:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
21.08.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
21.08.21
18:00
6 (4)
4 (0)
21.08.21
18:00
9 (5)
0 (0)
28.08.21
16:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
28.08.21
17:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
28.08.21
19:00
5 (3)
1 (1)
29.08.21
18:00
1 (1)
10 (7)
15.09.21
20:00
2 (1)
4 (1)
02.09.21
20:00
3 (0)
1 (0)
03.09.21
19:30
3 (3)
0 (0)
04.09.21
16:00
7 (4)
1 (1)
04.09.21
16:00
5 (1)
4 (2)
04.09.21
18:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
11.09.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
11.09.21
16:00
0 (0)
3 (1)
11.09.21
18:00
0 (0)
4 (2)
11.09.21
19:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
12.10.21
20:00
1 (0)
4 (3)
17.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
1 (1)
18.09.21
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
18.09.21
18:00
8 (6)
0 (0)
18.09.21
18:00
6 (3)
1 (0)
21.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
7 (2)
24.09.21
20:00
4 (2)
2 (2)
24.09.21
20:00
3 (2)
7 (4)
25.09.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
25.09.21
15:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
25.09.21
19:00
6 (1)
3 (0)
01.10.21
20:00
1 (0)
1 (0)
03.10.21
14:30
2 (1)
3 (1)
03.10.21
14:30
0 (0)
4 (0)
03.10.21
16:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
06.10.21
20:00
7 (5)
3 (1)
08.10.21
19:30
8 (5)
3 (1)
08.10.21
20:00
3 (2)
1 (1)
09.10.21
00:00
0 (0)
3 (3)
09.10.21
18:00
10 (5)
0 (0)
09.10.21
18:00
5 (3)
3 (1)
15.10.21
20:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
16.10.21
00:00
3 (3)
0 (0)
16.10.21
18:00
2 (0)
1 (0)
16.10.21
18:00
1 (1)
5 (1)
17.10.21
14:00
3 (1)
2 (2)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Bester Torschütze
30
TORE
1.
2.
Marek Locher 14
4.
Roland Fux 8
11.
Michael Briw 4
17.
Lukas Lehner 3
17.
Arek Bach 3
17.
Ruben Detta 3
33.
Dominic Lang 2
33.
Carlo Jäger 2
33.
Aldo Weissen 2
33.
Cyril Lehner 2
33.
Adam Howard 2
33.
Janis Hagen 2
33.
Daniel Briw 2
33.
Max Cotting 2
58.
Tim Vogel 1
58.
David Bregy 1
58.
Jael Truffer 1
58.
Noel Furrer 1
58.
Manuel Eggs 1
58.
Joe Locher 1
58.
Nico Fux 1
58.
Loris Henzen 1