Spielplan Gruppe C
02.05.2018 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 2 : 0 (1:0) FC Saas-Almagell 2 Mehr
05.05.2018 | 15:00 FC Gspon 2 1 : 4 (0:3) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
05.05.2018 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 1 : 7 (1:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
12.05.2018 | 19:00 FC Saas-Almagell 2 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
13.05.2018 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 5 : 1 (3:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
25.05.2018 | 19:00 FC Gspon 2 0 : 6 (0:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
19.05.2018 | 17:30 FC Spycher 2 3 : 2 (2:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
19.05.2018 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 2 3 : 2 (1:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
20.05.2018 | 16:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 3 (2:1) FC Saas-Almagell 2 Mehr
26.05.2018 | 18:00 FC Herbriggen 6 : 0 (2:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
26.05.2018 | 19:00 FC Saas-Almagell 2 4 : 5 (3:4) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
27.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Gspon 2 2 : 6 (1:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
02.06.2018 | 18:00 FC Spycher 2 0 : 9 (0:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
02.06.2018 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 2 4 : 2 (1:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
03.06.2018 | 16:00 FC Gspon 2 0 : 0 (0:0) FC Saas-Almagell 2 Mehr
08.06.2018 | 19:30 FC Saas-Almagell 2 2 : 4 (0:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
10.06.2018 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
10.06.2018 | 16:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 7 : 5 (2:3) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
14.06.2018 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 6 (0:4) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
16.06.2018 | 18:00 FC Gspon 2 0 : 1 (0:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
16.06.2018 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 4 : 7 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
21.06.2018 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 2 8 : 2 (2:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
22.06.2018 | 20:15 FC Zermatt 2 4 : 5 (1:3) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
24.06.2018 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 10 : 1 (5:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
24.08.2018 | 20:30 SV Ausserberg 2 4 : 2 (2:1) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
25.08.2018 | 18:00 FC Spycher 2 0 : 4 (0:3) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
26.08.2018 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 13 : 0 (7:0) FC Saas-Almagell 2 Mehr
29.08.2018 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 4 : 2 (3:1) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
01.09.2018 | 19:00 FC Saas-Almagell 2 3 : 3 (1:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
02.09.2018 | 17:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 17 : 6 (5:5) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
07.09.2018 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 2 8 : 0 (7:0) FC Saas-Almagell 2 Mehr
08.09.2018 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 3 (2:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
09.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 4 (4:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
12.09.2018 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 2 2 : 8 (1:7) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
15.09.2018 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 2 : 6 (0:2) SV Ausserberg 2 Mehr
15.09.2018 | 18:00 FC Gspon 2 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
22.09.2018 | 17:30 FC Spycher 2 8 : 2 (4:1) FC Saas-Almagell 2 Mehr
22.09.2018 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 10 : 2 (6:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
22.09.2018 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 1 (3:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
28.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 1 (1:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
28.09.2018 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 2 11 : 0 (6:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
28.09.2018 | 20:00 FC Saas-Almagell 2 4 : 10 (2:4) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe C
02.05.18
19:00
2 (1)
0 (0)
05.05.18
15:00
1 (0)
4 (3)
05.05.18
15:30
1 (1)
7 (3)
12.05.18
19:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
13.05.18
16:30
5 (3)
1 (1)
25.05.18
19:00
0 (0)
6 (3)
19.05.18
17:30
3 (2)
2 (1)
19.05.18
19:00
3 (1)
2 (2)
20.05.18
16:30
8 (2)
3 (1)
26.05.18
18:00
6 (2)
0 (0)
26.05.18
19:00
4 (3)
5 (4)
27.05.18
16:00
2 (1)
6 (1)
02.06.18
18:00
0 (0)
9 (2)
02.06.18
19:00
4 (1)
2 (2)
03.06.18
16:00
0 (0)
0 (0)
08.06.18
19:30
2 (0)
4 (3)
10.06.18
16:00
3 (1)
2 (1)
10.06.18
16:00
7 (2)
5 (3)
14.06.18
20:00
1 (0)
6 (4)
16.06.18
18:00
0 (0)
1 (1)
16.06.18
18:30
4 (1)
7 (1)
21.06.18
20:00
8 (2)
2 (1)
22.06.18
20:15
4 (1)
5 (3)
24.06.18
16:30
10 (5)
1 (0)
24.08.18
20:30
4 (2)
2 (1)
25.08.18
18:00
0 (0)
4 (3)
26.08.18
16:00
13 (7)
0 (0)
29.08.18
20:00
4 (3)
2 (1)
01.09.18
19:00
3 (1)
3 (0)
02.09.18
17:00
17 (5)
6 (5)
07.09.18
20:00
8 (7)
0 (0)
08.09.18
20:00
3 (2)
3 (2)
09.09.18
16:00
6 (4)
4 (1)
12.09.18
20:00
2 (1)
8 (7)
15.09.18
16:30
2 (0)
6 (2)
15.09.18
18:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
22.09.18
17:30
8 (4)
2 (1)
22.09.18
18:30
10 (6)
2 (1)
22.09.18
19:00
7 (3)
1 (0)
28.09.18
16:00
1 (1)
1 (1)
28.09.18
20:00
11 (6)
0 (0)
28.09.18
20:00
4 (2)
10 (4)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe C
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. SV Ausserberg 2 12 10 0 2 66 27 +39 30
2. FC Guttet-Feschel 12 9 0 3 83 44 +39 27
3. FC Zermatt 2 12 8 1 3 52 31 +21 25
4. FC Herbriggen 12 7 2 3 56 28 +28 23
5. FC Spycher 2 12 2 3 7 26 61 -35 9
6. FC Gspon 2 12 0 3 9 15 58 -43 3
7. FC Saas-Almagell 2 12 0 3 9 21 70 -49 3
Bester Torschütze
29
TORE
2.
Sven Schmid 24
3.
Marek Locher 23
4.
Sancho Gitz 16
17.
Max Cotting 5
20.
Jan Stoffel 4
20.
Ilija Grgic 4
38.
Mateo Gjaic 2
38.
Janis Hagen 2
38.
Simon Regotz 2
38.
David Schmid 2
38.
Franco Pesce 2
38.
Luca Imboden 2
38.
Pascal Roten 2
56.
1
56.
Emil Pfaffen 1
56.
Hannes Biner 1
56.
Micha Gysel 1
56.
Acacio Pinto 1
56.
Linus Schmid 1
56.
Stefan Metry 1
56.
1