Spielplan Gruppe C
04.05.2019 | 15:30 FC Blatten 1 : 0 (0:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
04.05.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 3 : 9 (3:5) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
04.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Randa 4 : 4 (3:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
11.05.2019 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 3 (2:2) FC Randa Mehr
11.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Gspon 2 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
05.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 8 : 2 (3:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
18.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Blatten 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
18.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 6 (2:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
24.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Randa 3 : 1 (3:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
26.05.2019 | 14:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 5 : 1 (1:0) FC Blatten Mehr
26.05.2019 | 16:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 5 (0:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
26.05.2019 | 17:00 FC Herbriggen 2 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
01.06.2019 | 15:00 FC Blatten 4 : 2 (2:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
01.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Randa 5 : 3 (3:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
02.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Gspon 2 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
08.06.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 4 : 1 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 4 : 1 (2:1) FC Blatten Mehr
09.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 7 : 7 (3:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
14.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 0 (3:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
15.06.2019 | 19:00 FC Gspon 2 2 : 0 (0:0) FC Herbriggen Mehr
16.06.2019 | 15:00 FC Randa 9 : 1 (3:1) FC Blatten Mehr
19.06.2019 | 19:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 3 (1:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
19.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
28.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Blatten 3 : 2 (2:2) FC Randa Mehr
24.08.2019 | 17:00 FC Blatten 3 : 2 (1:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
25.08.2019 | 16:00 FC Randa 3 : 2 (2:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
25.08.2019 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 5 : 12 (3:3) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
31.08.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 2 : 1 (2:0) FC Blatten Mehr
31.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 2 : 4 (2:0) FC Randa Mehr
01.09.2019 | 15:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 5 : 5 (1:3) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
07.09.2019 | 15:00 FC Spycher 2 12 : 4 (3:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
08.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 4 : 1 (4:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
10.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Blatten 2 : 5 (1:4) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
13.09.2019 | 20:15 FC Guttet-Feschel 5 : 1 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
14.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 2 4 : 2 (2:2) FC Randa Mehr
15.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Blatten Mehr
21.09.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 2 : 3 (1:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
22.09.2019 | 15:30 FC Randa 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
22.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 2 : 5 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
28.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 2 8 : 0 (3:0) FC Blatten Mehr
28.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 4 (3:3) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
28.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 8 (1:6) FC Randa Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe C
04.05.19
15:30
1 (0)
0 (0)
04.05.19
15:30
3 (3)
9 (5)
04.05.19
16:00
4 (3)
4 (2)
11.05.19
18:30
6 (2)
3 (2)
11.05.19
19:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
05.06.19
20:00
8 (3)
2 (2)
18.05.19
16:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
18.05.19
19:00
3 (2)
6 (2)
24.05.19
20:00
3 (3)
1 (1)
26.05.19
14:30
5 (1)
1 (0)
26.05.19
16:30
1 (0)
5 (2)
26.05.19
17:00
2 (1)
3 (1)
01.06.19
15:00
4 (2)
2 (0)
01.06.19
18:00
5 (3)
3 (0)
02.06.19
16:30
2 (1)
3 (2)
08.06.19
15:30
4 (3)
1 (0)
08.06.19
18:00
4 (2)
1 (1)
09.06.19
16:00
7 (3)
7 (2)
14.06.19
20:00
7 (3)
0 (0)
15.06.19
19:00
2 (0)
0 (0)
16.06.19
15:00
9 (3)
1 (1)
19.06.19
19:00
1 (1)
3 (1)
19.06.19
20:00
1 (0)
1 (0)
28.06.19
20:00
3 (2)
2 (2)
24.08.19
17:00
3 (1)
2 (2)
25.08.19
16:00
3 (2)
2 (1)
25.08.19
16:30
5 (3)
12 (3)
31.08.19
15:30
2 (2)
1 (0)
31.08.19
19:00
2 (2)
4 (0)
01.09.19
15:00
5 (1)
5 (3)
07.09.19
15:00
12 (3)
4 (3)
08.09.19
16:00
4 (4)
1 (1)
10.09.19
20:00
2 (1)
5 (4)
13.09.19
20:15
5 (1)
1 (1)
14.09.19
16:00
4 (2)
2 (2)
15.09.19
16:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
21.09.19
15:30
2 (1)
3 (0)
22.09.19
15:30
3 (1)
1 (0)
22.09.19
16:00
2 (1)
5 (1)
28.09.19
16:00
8 (3)
0 (0)
28.09.19
16:00
8 (3)
4 (3)
28.09.19
16:00
1 (1)
8 (6)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe C
1. 04.05.2019 | 15:30 FC Blatten 1 : 0 (0:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
1. 04.05.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 3 : 9 (3:5) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
1. 04.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Randa 4 : 4 (3:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
2. 11.05.2019 | 18:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 6 : 3 (2:2) FC Randa Mehr
2. 11.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Gspon 2 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
3. 18.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Blatten 1 : 1 (0:1) FC Herbriggen Mehr
3. 18.05.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 3 : 6 (2:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
3. 24.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Randa 3 : 1 (3:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
4. 26.05.2019 | 14:30 FC Guttet-Feschel 5 : 1 (1:0) FC Blatten Mehr
4. 26.05.2019 | 16:30 FC Gspon 2 1 : 5 (0:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
4. 26.05.2019 | 17:00 FC Herbriggen 2 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
5. 01.06.2019 | 15:00 FC Blatten 4 : 2 (2:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
5. 01.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Randa 5 : 3 (3:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
5. 02.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Gspon 2 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
2. 05.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 8 : 2 (3:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
6. 08.06.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 4 : 1 (3:0) FC Randa Mehr
6. 08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 2 4 : 1 (2:1) FC Blatten Mehr
6. 09.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 7 : 7 (3:2) FC Herbriggen Mehr
7. 14.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Zermatt 2 7 : 0 (3:0) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
7. 15.06.2019 | 19:00 FC Gspon 2 2 : 0 (0:0) FC Herbriggen Mehr
7. 16.06.2019 | 15:00 FC Randa 9 : 1 (3:1) FC Blatten Mehr
8. 19.06.2019 | 19:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 3 (1:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
8. 19.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 2 1 : 1 (0:0) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
8. 28.06.2019 | 20:00 FC Blatten 3 : 2 (2:2) FC Randa Mehr
9. 24.08.2019 | 17:00 FC Blatten 3 : 2 (1:2) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
9. 25.08.2019 | 16:00 FC Randa 3 : 2 (2:1) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
9. 25.08.2019 | 16:30 FC Herbriggen 5 : 12 (3:3) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
10. 31.08.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 2 : 1 (2:0) FC Blatten Mehr
10. 31.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 2 2 : 4 (2:0) FC Randa Mehr
10. 01.09.2019 | 15:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 5 : 5 (1:3) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
11. 07.09.2019 | 15:00 FC Spycher 2 12 : 4 (3:3) FC Herbriggen Mehr
11. 08.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 2 4 : 1 (4:1) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
11. 10.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Blatten 2 : 5 (1:4) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
12. 13.09.2019 | 20:15 FC Guttet-Feschel 5 : 1 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
12. 14.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 2 4 : 2 (2:2) FC Randa Mehr
12. 15.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 2 (0:2) FC Blatten Mehr
13. 21.09.2019 | 15:30 FC Spycher 2 2 : 3 (1:0) FC Gspon 2 Mehr
13. 22.09.2019 | 15:30 FC Randa 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Guttet-Feschel Mehr
13. 22.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 2 : 5 (1:1) FC Zermatt 2 Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 2 8 : 0 (3:0) FC Blatten Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Guttet-Feschel 8 : 4 (3:3) FC Spycher 2 Mehr
14. 28.09.2019 | 16:00 FC Herbriggen 1 : 8 (1:6) FC Randa Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe C
04.05.19
15:30
1 (0)
0 (0)
04.05.19
15:30
3 (3)
9 (5)
04.05.19
16:00
4 (3)
4 (2)
11.05.19
18:30
6 (2)
3 (2)
11.05.19
19:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
18.05.19
16:00
1 (0)
1 (1)
18.05.19
19:00
3 (2)
6 (2)
24.05.19
20:00
3 (3)
1 (1)
26.05.19
14:30
5 (1)
1 (0)
26.05.19
16:30
1 (0)
5 (2)
26.05.19
17:00
2 (1)
3 (1)
01.06.19
15:00
4 (2)
2 (0)
01.06.19
18:00
5 (3)
3 (0)
02.06.19
16:30
2 (1)
3 (2)
05.06.19
20:00
8 (3)
2 (2)
08.06.19
15:30
4 (3)
1 (0)
08.06.19
18:00
4 (2)
1 (1)
09.06.19
16:00
7 (3)
7 (2)
14.06.19
20:00
7 (3)
0 (0)
15.06.19
19:00
2 (0)
0 (0)
16.06.19
15:00
9 (3)
1 (1)
19.06.19
19:00
1 (1)
3 (1)
19.06.19
20:00
1 (0)
1 (0)
28.06.19
20:00
3 (2)
2 (2)
24.08.19
17:00
3 (1)
2 (2)
25.08.19
16:00
3 (2)
2 (1)
25.08.19
16:30
5 (3)
12 (3)
31.08.19
15:30
2 (2)
1 (0)
31.08.19
19:00
2 (2)
4 (0)
01.09.19
15:00
5 (1)
5 (3)
07.09.19
15:00
12 (3)
4 (3)
08.09.19
16:00
4 (4)
1 (1)
10.09.19
20:00
2 (1)
5 (4)
13.09.19
20:15
5 (1)
1 (1)
14.09.19
16:00
4 (2)
2 (2)
15.09.19
16:00
1 (0)
2 (2)
21.09.19
15:30
2 (1)
3 (0)
22.09.19
15:30
3 (1)
1 (0)
22.09.19
16:00
2 (1)
5 (1)
28.09.19
16:00
8 (3)
0 (0)
28.09.19
16:00
8 (3)
4 (3)
28.09.19
16:00
1 (1)
8 (6)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch