Spielplan Gruppe B
05.05.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 3 : 3 (0:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
06.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Unterbäch 5 : 3 (2:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
06.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 0 (1:0) FC Grächen United Mehr
09.05.2018 | 19:45 FC Saas-Almagell 1 1 : 2 (0:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
12.05.2018 | 19:00 FC Grächen United 4 : 3 (0:0) FC Eischoll Mehr
16.05.2018 | 20:00 FC Bürchen 1 : 3 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg Mehr
18.05.2018 | 20:00 FC Eischoll 5 : 1 (3:0) FC Saas-Almagell 1 Mehr
19.05.2018 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 9 : 1 (5:1) FC Bürchen Mehr
19.05.2018 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 1 (1:0) FC Grächen United Mehr
26.05.2018 | 15:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
26.05.2018 | 16:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
27.05.2018 | 16:00 FC Grächen United - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - Mehr
30.05.2018 | 19:30 FC Zermatt 1 - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
01.06.2018 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - Mehr
02.06.2018 | 16:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Saas-Almagell 1 - Mehr
09.06.2018 | 16:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Grächen United - Mehr
09.06.2018 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
09.06.2018 | 19:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
16.06.2018 | 17:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Grächen United - Mehr
16.06.2018 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
17.06.2018 | 00:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - Mehr
23.06.2018 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
23.06.2018 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
24.06.2018 | 00:00 FC Grächen United - : - (-:-) FC Bürchen - Mehr
26.08.2018 | 00:00 FC Zermatt 1 - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - Mehr
26.08.2018 | 00:00 FC Grächen United - : - (-:-) FC Saas-Almagell 1 - Mehr
26.08.2018 | 16:00 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
01.09.2018 | 16:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Bürchen - Mehr
01.09.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
02.09.2018 | 00:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
08.09.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - : - (-:-) FC Grächen United - Mehr
08.09.2018 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch - : - (-:-) FC Saas-Almagell 1 - Mehr
09.09.2018 | 00:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) FC Bürchen - Mehr
15.09.2018 | 00:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
15.09.2018 | 00:00 FC Grächen United - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
15.09.2018 | 16:30 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) FC Eischoll - Mehr
22.09.2018 | 17:00 SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - : - (-:-) FC Bürchen - Mehr
23.09.2018 | 00:00 FC Zermatt 1 - : - (-:-) FC Saas-Almagell 1 - Mehr
23.09.2018 | 00:00 FC Eischoll - : - (-:-) FC Grächen United - Mehr
29.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Bürchen - : - (-:-) FC Unterbäch - Mehr
29.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Saas-Almagell 1 - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg - Mehr
29.09.2018 | 16:00 FC Grächen United - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe B
05.05.18
17:00
3 (0)
3 (0)
06.05.18
16:00
5 (2)
3 (1)
06.05.18
16:00
5 (1)
0 (0)
09.05.18
19:45
1 (0)
2 (0)
12.05.18
19:00
4 (0)
3 (0)
16.05.18
20:00
1 (1)
3 (1)
18.05.18
20:00
5 (3)
1 (0)
19.05.18
17:00
9 (5)
1 (1)
19.05.18
18:00
3 (1)
1 (0)
26.05.18
15:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
26.05.18
16:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
27.05.18
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
30.05.18
19:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
01.06.18
20:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
02.06.18
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
09.06.18
16:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
09.06.18
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
09.06.18
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
16.06.18
17:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
16.06.18
17:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
17.06.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
23.06.18
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
23.06.18
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
24.06.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
26.08.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
26.08.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
26.08.18
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
01.09.18
16:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
01.09.18
17:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
02.09.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
08.09.18
17:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
08.09.18
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
09.09.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
15.09.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
15.09.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
15.09.18
16:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
22.09.18
17:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
23.09.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
23.09.18
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
29.09.18
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
29.09.18
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
29.09.18
16:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe B
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Zermatt 1 3 3 0 0 16 2 +14 9
2. FC Unterbäch 2 2 0 0 8 4 +4 6
3. SV Ausserberg 3/ Eggerberg 2 1 1 0 6 4 +2 4
4. FC Eischoll 2 1 0 1 8 5 +3 3
5. FC Grächen United 3 1 0 2 5 11 -6 3
6. FC Saas-Almagell 1 3 0 1 2 5 10 -5 1
7. FC Bürchen 3 0 0 3 5 17 -12 0
Bester Torschütze
Bester Torwart
0,5
GEGENTORE
PRO SPIEL
Kartensammler
1
ROT
0
GELBROT
1
GELB
Gesperrte Spieler
Spieler Anzahl Spiele
Bernd Amacker2
Sebastian Knubel1
Daniel Zurbriggen1