Resultate Gruppe A
Heim
FC Zermatt 1
(1 : 1)
4 : 3
9. Spieltag
Sportplatz Chrome
24. August 2019 | 19:00
N. Bestätigt
Gast
FC Spycher 1
N. Aufdenblatten 5'
J. Tscherrig 45'
J. Tscherrig 70'
N. Aufdenblatten 74'
18' C. Gottsponer
42' Y. Imboden
63' Y. Imboden
Nächsten Spiele Gruppe A
25.08.2019, 16:30 Uhr
FC Moosalp Törbel
:
SV Ausserberg 1
29.08.2019, 20:00 Uhr
SV Ausserberg 1
:
FC Gspon 1
30.08.2019, 20:00 Uhr
FC Spycher 1
:
SV Gamsen
30.08.2019, 20:00 Uhr
FC Simplon Dorf 1
:
FC Moosalp Törbel
31.08.2019, 18:00 Uhr
FC Inter Wiler 1
:
FC Zermatt 1
06.09.2019, 19:30 Uhr
FC Zermatt 1
:
FC Simplon Dorf 1
06.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
FC Inter Wiler 1
:
FC Gspon 1
07.09.2019, 00:00 Uhr
FC Moosalp Törbel
:
FC Spycher 1
07.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
SV Gamsen
:
SV Ausserberg 1
13.09.2019, 20:00 Uhr
FC Gspon 1
:
FC Zermatt 1
14.09.2019, 17:30 Uhr
FC Spycher 1
:
FC Simplon Dorf 1
14.09.2019, 19:00 Uhr
SV Ausserberg 1
:
FC Inter Wiler 1
15.09.2019, 16:30 Uhr
FC Moosalp Törbel
:
SV Gamsen
21.09.2019, 00:00 Uhr
FC Simplon Dorf 1
:
SV Gamsen
21.09.2019, 00:00 Uhr
FC Zermatt 1
:
SV Ausserberg 1
21.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
FC Inter Wiler 1
:
FC Moosalp Törbel
21.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
FC Spycher 1
:
FC Gspon 1
28.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
SV Gamsen
:
FC Gspon 1
28.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
SV Ausserberg 1
:
FC Spycher 1
28.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
FC Moosalp Törbel
:
FC Zermatt 1
28.09.2019, 18:00 Uhr
FC Simplon Dorf 1
:
FC Inter Wiler 1
Sa, 04.05 | 17:30
FC Spycher 1
1
SV Ausserberg 1
1
Sa, 04.05 | 18:00
FC Zermatt 1
2
FC Moosalp Törbel
6
Sa, 04.05 | 18:00
FC Inter Wiler 1
2
FC Simplon Dorf 1
2
Sa, 04.05 | 18:30
FC Gspon 1
3
SV Gamsen
3
Sa, 11.05 | 17:00
SV Gamsen
4
FC Simplon Dorf 1
0
Sa, 11.05 | 17:00
FC Gspon 1
2
FC Spycher 1
2
So, 12.05 | 16:30
FC Moosalp Törbel
3
FC Inter Wiler 1
3
Fr, 17.05 | 20:00
FC Simplon Dorf 1
3
FC Spycher 1
2
Sa, 18.05 | 18:00
SV Gamsen
3
FC Moosalp Törbel
2
So, 19.05 | 15:00
FC Zermatt 1
2
FC Gspon 1
4
So, 19.05 | 16:00
FC Inter Wiler 1
4
SV Ausserberg 1
0
Fr, 24.05 | 19:30
FC Gspon 1
3
FC Inter Wiler 1
2
Fr, 24.05 | 20:15
FC Simplon Dorf 1
6
FC Zermatt 1
1
Sa, 25.05 | 17:30
FC Spycher 1
5
FC Moosalp Törbel
3
Sa, 25.05 | 19:00
SV Ausserberg 1
0
SV Gamsen
3
Sa, 01.06 | 17:00
FC Zermatt 1
2
FC Inter Wiler 1
5
So, 02.06 | 16:30
FC Moosalp Törbel
4
FC Simplon Dorf 1
3
Di, 04.06 | 20:00
SV Gamsen
6
FC Spycher 1
2
Fr, 07.06 | 19:30
SV Ausserberg 1
2
FC Moosalp Törbel
1
Sa, 08.06 | 18:00
FC Spycher 1
3
FC Zermatt 1
3
Sa, 08.06 | 18:00
FC Simplon Dorf 1
1
FC Gspon 1
7
So, 09.06 | 16:00
FC Inter Wiler 1
3
SV Gamsen
3
Mi, 12.06 | 19:45
SV Gamsen
4
FC Zermatt 1
1
So, 16.06 | 16:00
FC Gspon 1
5
FC Moosalp Törbel
2
So, 16.06 | 17:00
FC Inter Wiler 1
2
FC Spycher 1
4
Sa, 22.06 | 17:00
FC Simplon Dorf 1
2
SV Ausserberg 1
5
Sa, 22.06 | 18:00
FC Zermatt 1
5
SV Gamsen
7
So, 23.06 | 16:30
FC Moosalp Törbel
5
FC Gspon 1
2
Mi, 26.06 | 19:30
FC Gspon 1
3
SV Ausserberg 1
2
Sa, 29.06 | 19:00
SV Ausserberg 1
1
FC Zermatt 1
4
Di, 02.07 | 20:00
SV Ausserberg 1
6
FC Simplon Dorf 1
2
Mi, 14.08 | 20:00
FC Spycher 1
2
FC Inter Wiler 1
2
Fr, 23.08 | 19:30
FC Gspon 1
-
FC Simplon Dorf 1
-
Sa, 24.08 | 19:00
SV Gamsen
-
FC Inter Wiler 1
-
Sa, 24.08 | 19:00
FC Zermatt 1
4
FC Spycher 1
3
Spielplan Gruppe A
04.05.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 1 (0:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 6 (1:3) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
04.05.2019 | 18:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 3 (0:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
11.05.2019 | 17:00 FC Gspon 1 2 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
11.05.2019 | 17:00 SV Gamsen 4 : 0 (3:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
12.05.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 3 : 3 (3:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
29.06.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 4 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
17.05.2019 | 20:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 3 : 2 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
18.05.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 3 : 2 (0:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
19.05.2019 | 15:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 4 (2:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
19.05.2019 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 0 (1:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
24.05.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 2 (3:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
24.05.2019 | 20:15 FC Simplon Dorf 1 6 : 1 (4:1) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
25.05.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 5 : 3 (3:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
25.05.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 3 (0:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
01.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Zermatt 1 2 : 5 (2:0) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
02.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
04.06.2019 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
26.06.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 3 : 2 (2:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
07.06.2019 | 19:30 SV Ausserberg 1 2 : 1 (1:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 3 : 3 (0:2) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
08.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 7 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
09.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 3 : 3 (2:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
16.06.2019 | 16:00 FC Gspon 1 5 : 2 (2:1) FC Moosalp Törbel Mehr
16.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 4 (1:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
22.06.2019 | 18:00 FC Zermatt 1 5 : 7 (2:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
02.07.2019 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 6 : 2 (1:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
12.06.2019 | 19:45 SV Gamsen 4 : 1 (4:0) FC Zermatt 1 Mehr
22.06.2019 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 2 : 5 (0:3) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
23.06.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel 5 : 2 (2:2) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
14.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 2 : 2 (1:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
23.08.2019 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 - : - (-:-) FC Simplon Dorf 1 - Mehr
24.08.2019 | 19:00 SV Gamsen - : - (-:-) FC Inter Wiler 1 - Mehr
24.08.2019 | 19:00 FC Zermatt 1 4 : 3 (1:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
25.08.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 1 - Mehr
29.08.2019 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 - : - (-:-) FC Gspon 1 - Mehr
30.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 - : - (-:-) SV Gamsen - Mehr
30.08.2019 | 20:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 - : - (-:-) FC Moosalp Törbel - Mehr
31.08.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
06.09.2019 | 19:30 FC Zermatt 1 - : - (-:-) FC Simplon Dorf 1 - Mehr
06.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 - : - (-:-) FC Gspon 1 - Mehr
07.09.2019 | 00:00 FC Moosalp Törbel - : - (-:-) FC Spycher 1 - Mehr
07.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 1 - Mehr
13.09.2019 | 20:00 FC Gspon 1 - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
14.09.2019 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 - : - (-:-) FC Simplon Dorf 1 - Mehr
14.09.2019 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 - : - (-:-) FC Inter Wiler 1 - Mehr
15.09.2019 | 16:30 FC Moosalp Törbel - : - (-:-) SV Gamsen - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 00:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 - : - (-:-) SV Gamsen - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 00:00 FC Zermatt 1 - : - (-:-) SV Ausserberg 1 - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 - : - (-:-) FC Gspon 1 - Mehr
21.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 - : - (-:-) FC Moosalp Törbel - Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Gamsen - : - (-:-) FC Gspon 1 - Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 SV Ausserberg 1 - : - (-:-) FC Spycher 1 - Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Moosalp Törbel - : - (-:-) FC Zermatt 1 - Mehr
28.09.2019 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 - : - (-:-) FC Inter Wiler 1 - Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe A
04.05.19
17:30
1 (0)
1 (1)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
6 (3)
04.05.19
18:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
04.05.19
18:30
3 (0)
3 (2)
11.05.19
17:00
2 (1)
2 (1)
11.05.19
17:00
4 (3)
0 (0)
12.05.19
16:30
3 (3)
3 (2)
29.06.19
19:00
1 (0)
4 (2)
17.05.19
20:00
3 (1)
2 (1)
18.05.19
18:00
3 (0)
2 (1)
19.05.19
15:00
2 (2)
4 (1)
19.05.19
16:00
4 (1)
0 (0)
24.05.19
19:30
3 (3)
2 (2)
24.05.19
20:15
6 (4)
1 (1)
25.05.19
17:30
5 (3)
3 (1)
25.05.19
19:00
0 (0)
3 (1)
01.06.19
17:00
2 (2)
5 (0)
02.06.19
16:30
4 (1)
3 (1)
04.06.19
20:00
6 (1)
2 (0)
26.06.19
19:30
3 (2)
2 (0)
07.06.19
19:30
2 (1)
1 (1)
08.06.19
18:00
3 (0)
3 (2)
08.06.19
18:00
1 (1)
7 (4)
09.06.19
16:00
3 (2)
3 (2)
16.06.19
16:00
5 (2)
2 (1)
16.06.19
17:00
2 (1)
4 (2)
22.06.19
18:00
5 (2)
7 (3)
02.07.19
20:00
6 (1)
2 (1)
12.06.19
19:45
4 (4)
1 (0)
22.06.19
17:00
2 (0)
5 (3)
23.06.19
16:30
5 (2)
2 (2)
14.08.19
20:00
2 (1)
2 (2)
23.08.19
19:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
24.08.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
24.08.19
19:00
4 (1)
3 (1)
25.08.19
16:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
29.08.19
20:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
30.08.19
20:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
30.08.19
20:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
31.08.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
06.09.19
19:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
06.09.19
20:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
07.09.19
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
07.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
13.09.19
20:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
14.09.19
17:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
14.09.19
19:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
15.09.19
16:30
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
00:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
21.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
28.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
28.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
28.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
28.09.19
18:00
- (-)
- (-)
-
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Tabelle Gruppe A
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. SV Gamsen 8 6 2 0 33 16 +17 20
2. FC Gspon 1 8 5 2 1 29 19 +10 17
3. FC Inter Wiler 1 8 2 4 2 23 19 +4 10
4. FC Moosalp Törbel 8 3 1 4 26 25 +1 10
5. FC Spycher 1 9 2 4 3 24 26 -2 10
6. SV Ausserberg 1 8 3 1 4 17 20 -3 10
7. FC Simplon Dorf 1 8 2 1 5 19 31 -12 7
8. FC Zermatt 1 9 2 1 6 24 39 -15 7
Bester Torschütze
Bester Torwart
0
GEGENTORE
PRO SPIEL
Kartensammler
1
ROT
0
GELBROT
1
GELB
Gesperrte Spieler
Spieler Anzahl Spiele
Christian Sies1
Rafael Millius1