Gruppe A - Saison 2017
Archiv

Tabelle Gruppe A
R TEAM SP S U N T+ T- TD PKT
1. FC Gspon 1 14 11 1 2 65 27 +38 34
2. SV Ausserberg 1 14 8 1 5 53 38 +15 25
3. FC Inter Wiler 1 14 8 1 5 32 25 +7 25
4. FC Simplon Dorf 1 14 8 0 6 56 45 +11 24
5. FC Spycher 1 14 6 0 8 42 54 -12 18
6. SV Gamsen 14 5 2 7 43 52 -9 17
7. FC Tobias Mund 14 5 1 8 39 55 -16 16
8. FC Unterbäch 14 1 2 11 36 70 -34 5
Spielplan Gruppe A
06.05.2017 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 1 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
06.05.2017 | 17:00 FC Gspon 1 6 : 1 (3:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
06.05.2017 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 4 : 5 (3:3) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
07.05.2017 | 15:30 FC Unterbäch 3 : 4 (0:2) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 2 : 1 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 17:00 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (4:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
13.05.2017 | 18:30 FC Tobias Mund 4 : 0 (2:0) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
13.05.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 9 (1:3) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
18.05.2017 | 20:00 SV Gamsen 1 : 7 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
20.05.2017 | 17:30 FC Spycher 1 1 : 4 (1:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
20.05.2017 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 4 : 3 (2:2) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
21.05.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 0 : 1 (0:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
27.05.2017 | 18:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 1 : 4 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
28.05.2017 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 0 (2:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
30.05.2017 | 19:30 FC Tobias Mund 1 : 5 (1:1) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
31.05.2017 | 19:30 SV Gamsen 6 : 2 (3:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 16:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 5 : 1 (3:0) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
03.06.2017 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 5 : 2 (4:1) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
03.06.2017 | 19:00 FC Gspon 1 4 : 2 (1:0) FC Unterbäch Mehr
08.06.2017 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 1 : 6 (0:2) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
09.06.2017 | 19:30 FC Tobias Mund 2 : 6 (2:0) SV Gamsen Mehr
10.06.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 0 : 2 (0:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
11.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Spycher 1 2 : 6 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
16.06.2017 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 2 : 4 (1:0) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
17.06.2017 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 4 : 1 (2:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
17.06.2017 | 18:30 FC Tobias Mund 5 : 9 (2:4) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
18.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 6 : 1 (4:0) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
24.06.2017 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
24.06.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 3 : 3 (0:1) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
25.06.2017 | 16:30 FC Spycher 1 6 : 5 (4:2) FC Unterbäch Mehr
01.07.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 5 : 0 (0:0) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
24.08.2017 | 19:30 FC Gspon 1 7 : 2 (3:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
24.08.2017 | 20:00 SV Ausserberg 1 11 : 4 (3:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
27.08.2017 | 16:30 FC Inter Wiler 1 0 : 1 (0:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
07.09.2017 | 19:30 SV Gamsen 3 : 3 (1:2) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
01.09.2017 | 20:00 FC Unterbäch 3 : 5 (1:4) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
02.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Tobias Mund 3 : 1 (2:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
02.09.2017 | 19:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 7 : 2 (1:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
05.09.2017 | 20:00 FC Spycher 1 2 : 5 (1:3) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
09.09.2017 | 19:00 SV Ausserberg 1 3 : 1 (1:1) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
09.09.2017 | 19:00 FC Spycher 1 6 : 1 (4:1) SV Gamsen Mehr
10.09.2017 | 15:30 FC Unterbäch 2 : 2 (2:2) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
10.09.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 9 : 1 (6:0) FC Simplon Dorf 1 Mehr
15.09.2017 | 19:30 FC Tobias Mund 4 : 1 (3:1) FC Unterbäch Mehr
15.09.2017 | 19:30 SV Ausserberg 1 1 : 3 (1:2) SV Gamsen Mehr
16.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Inter Wiler 1 1 : 4 (1:0) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
16.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 4 : 5 (2:2) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
23.09.2017 | 17:00 FC Simplon Dorf 1 2 : 5 (2:4) SV Ausserberg 1 Mehr
23.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Spycher 1 5 : 3 (2:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
23.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Unterbäch 4 : 4 (1:3) SV Gamsen Mehr
24.09.2017 | 16:30 FC Gspon 1 8 : 3 (4:2) FC Tobias Mund Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:00 SV Ausserberg 1 4 : 2 (1:1) FC Inter Wiler 1 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:00 FC Tobias Mund 4 : 1 (2:1) FC Spycher 1 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:00 SV Gamsen 2 : 3 (1:2) FC Gspon 1 Mehr
30.09.2017 | 18:30 FC Simplon Dorf 1 7 : 3 (4:3) FC Unterbäch Mehr
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Spielplan Gruppe A
06.05.17
16:00
2 (1)
1 (1)
06.05.17
17:00
6 (3)
1 (1)
06.05.17
17:30
4 (3)
5 (3)
07.05.17
15:30
3 (0)
4 (2)
13.05.17
16:00
2 (1)
1 (0)
13.05.17
17:00
6 (4)
2 (1)
13.05.17
18:30
4 (2)
0 (0)
13.05.17
19:00
1 (1)
9 (3)
18.05.17
20:00
1 (1)
7 (1)
20.05.17
17:30
1 (1)
4 (0)
20.05.17
18:00
4 (2)
3 (2)
21.05.17
16:30
0 (0)
1 (1)
27.05.17
18:00
1 (0)
4 (1)
28.05.17
17:00
4 (2)
0 (0)
30.05.17
19:30
1 (1)
5 (1)
31.05.17
19:30
6 (3)
2 (2)
03.06.17
16:00
5 (3)
1 (0)
03.06.17
18:00
5 (4)
2 (1)
03.06.17
19:00
0 (0)
1 (0)
03.06.17
19:00
4 (1)
2 (0)
08.06.17
20:00
1 (0)
6 (2)
09.06.17
19:30
2 (2)
6 (0)
10.06.17
17:00
0 (0)
2 (1)
11.06.17
16:30
2 (1)
6 (4)
16.06.17
20:00
2 (1)
4 (0)
17.06.17
17:00
4 (2)
1 (1)
17.06.17
18:30
5 (2)
9 (4)
18.06.17
16:30
6 (4)
1 (0)
24.06.17
18:00
2 (1)
3 (2)
24.06.17
19:00
3 (0)
3 (1)
25.06.17
16:30
6 (4)
5 (2)
01.07.17
17:00
5 (0)
0 (0)
24.08.17
19:30
7 (3)
2 (1)
24.08.17
20:00
11 (3)
4 (1)
27.08.17
16:30
0 (0)
1 (0)
07.09.17
19:30
3 (1)
3 (2)
01.09.17
20:00
3 (1)
5 (4)
02.09.17
18:30
3 (2)
1 (1)
02.09.17
19:00
7 (1)
2 (2)
05.09.17
20:00
2 (1)
5 (3)
09.09.17
19:00
3 (1)
1 (1)
09.09.17
19:00
6 (4)
1 (1)
10.09.17
15:30
2 (2)
2 (2)
10.09.17
16:30
9 (6)
1 (0)
15.09.17
19:30
4 (3)
1 (1)
15.09.17
19:30
1 (1)
3 (2)
16.09.17
17:00
1 (1)
4 (0)
16.09.17
17:00
4 (2)
5 (2)
23.09.17
17:00
2 (2)
5 (4)
23.09.17
18:00
5 (2)
3 (1)
23.09.17
18:00
4 (1)
4 (3)
24.09.17
16:30
8 (4)
3 (2)
30.09.17
18:00
4 (1)
2 (1)
30.09.17
18:00
4 (2)
1 (1)
30.09.17
18:00
2 (1)
3 (2)
30.09.17
18:30
7 (4)
3 (3)
= Schiedsrichter erfasst
= Kontrollstelle kontrolliert
= Verschoben
= Abbruch
Bester Torschütze
28
TORE
2.
Joel Arnold 25
3.
Arek Bach 21
5.
Fabian Sies 15
10.
Dario Volken 10
10.
Lukas Furrer 10
10.
Mischa Furrer 10
14.
Marc Kuonen 9
22.
Kevin Wyssen 4
22.
Michael Briw 4
30.
Joel Mathieu 3
40.
Roland Fux 2
40.
Lukas Walker 2
40.
Jan Sterren 2
55.
Joao Pereira 1
55.
Aldo Weissen 1
55.
Luca Mazza 1
55.
Daniel Briw 1